» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en VER TV EN VIVO
08:00Serie A: Napoli vs Torino
08:00Serie A: Napoli vs Torino
08:00Serie A: Napoli vs Torino
08:00Formula 1: GP de Singapur, Clasificacion
08:00Formula 1: GP de Singapur, Clasificacion
08:00Formula 1: GP de Singapur, Clasificacion
08:30Bundesliga: Colonia vs Borussia Dortmund
08:30Bundesliga: Colonia vs Borussia Dortmund
08:30Bundesliga: Colonia vs Borussia Dortmund
08:30Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt vs Union Berlin
08:30Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt vs Union Berlin
08:30Bundesliga: RB Leipzig vs Bochum
08:30Bundesliga: RB Leipzig vs Bochum
08:30Bundesliga: Freiburgo vs Mainz 05
08:30Bundesliga: Wolfsburgo vs Stuttgar
09:00Premier League: Liverpool vs Brighton & Hove Albion
09:00Premier League: Liverpool vs Brighton & Hove Albion
09:00Premier League: Liverpool vs Brighton & Hove Albion
09:00Premier League: Crystal Palace vs Chelsea
09:00Premier League: Crystal Palace vs Chelsea
09:00Premier League: Crystal Palace vs Chelsea
09:00Premier League: Southampton vs Everton
09:00Premier League: Southampton vs Everton
09:00Premier League: Fulham vs Newcastle United
09:00Premier League: Fulham vs Newcastle United
09:00Premier League: Bournemouth vs Brentford
09:00Championship: Coventry City vs Middlesbrough
09:15LaLiga: Getafe vs Real Valladolid
09:15LaLiga: Getafe vs Real Valladolid
09:15LaLiga: Getafe vs Real Valladolid
09:15LaLiga SmartBank: Racing Santander vs Malaga
09:15LaLiga SmartBank: Racing Santander vs Malaga
09:15LaLiga SmartBank: Mirandes vs Las Palmas
09:15LaLiga SmartBank: Mirandes vs Las Palmas
09:30Eredivisie: Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
10:00Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Stade Rennais
10:00Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Stade Rennais
10:00Chile Primera Division: Huachipato vs Antofagasta
10:00Chile Primera Division: Huachipato vs Antofagasta
10:30Uruguay Primera Division: Montevideo City Torque vs Cerrito
10:30Uruguay Primera Division: Montevideo City Torque vs Cerrito
11:00Serie A: Inter Milan vs AS Roma
11:00Serie A: Inter Milan vs AS Roma
11:00Serie A: Inter Milan vs AS Roma
11:00Serie A: Inter Milan vs AS Roma
11:00Liga Endesa: Casademont Zaragoza vs UCAM Murcia
11:00Liga Endesa: Casademont Zaragoza vs UCAM Murcia
11:00Argentina Primera Division: Central Cordoba (Santiago del Estero) vs Sarmiento (Junin)
11:00Argentina Primera Division: Central Cordoba (Santiago del Estero) vs Sarmiento (Junin)
11:00Argentina Primera Division: Platense vs Defensa y Justicia
11:00Argentina Primera Division: Platense vs Defensa y Justicia
11:30LaLiga: Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid
11:30LaLiga: Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid
11:30LaLiga: Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid
11:30LaLiga: Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid
11:30Premier League: West Ham United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
11:30Premier League: West Ham United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
11:30Premier League: West Ham United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
11:30LaLiga SmartBank: Andorra vs Levante
11:30LaLiga SmartBank: Andorra vs Levante
11:30Bundesliga: Werder Bremen vs Borussia Monchengladbach
11:30Bundesliga: Werder Bremen vs Borussia Monchengladbach
12:00Super Lig: Adana Demirspor vs Galatasaray
12:00Super Lig: Adana Demirspor vs Galatasaray
12:00MLS: New England Revolution vs Atlante United
13:00Eredivisie: Ajax Amsterdam vs Go Ahead Eagles
13:00Eredivisie: Ajax Amsterdam vs Go Ahead Eagles
13:00Chile Primera Division: Palestino vs Everton CD
13:00Chile Primera Division: Palestino vs Everton CD
13:00Serie A: Atletico-MG vs Fluminense
13:00Serie A: Internacional vs Santos FC
13:30Argentina Primera Division: San Lorenzo vs Huracan
13:30Argentina Primera Division: San Lorenzo vs Huracan
13:30Bundesliga 2: St Pauli vs Heidenheim
13:45Serie A: Empoli vs AC Milan
13:45Serie A: Empoli vs AC Milan
13:45Serie A: Empoli vs AC Milan
13:45Liga Endesa: Lenovo Tenerife vs Basquet Girona
13:45Liga Endesa: Lenovo Tenerife vs Basquet Girona
13:45Liga Endesa: Coviran Granada vs BAXI Manresa
13:45Liga Endesa: Coviran Granada vs BAXI Manresa
14:00LaLiga: Mallorca vs Barcelona
14:00LaLiga: Mallorca vs Barcelona
14:00LaLiga: Mallorca vs Barcelona
14:00LaLiga: Mallorca vs Barcelona
14:00Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain vs Nice
14:00Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain vs Nice
14:00Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain vs Nice
14:00LaLiga SmartBank: Villarreal B vs Burgos
14:00LaLiga SmartBank: Villarreal B vs Burgos
14:00Colombia Primera Division: Cortulua vs Bucaramanga
14:00Colombia Primera Division: Cortulua vs Bucaramanga
14:30Primeira Liga: Vitoria Guimaraes vs Benfica
14:30Primeira Liga: Vitoria Guimaraes vs Benfica
14:30MLS: Colorado Rapids vs FC Dallas
15:00Copa Sudamericana: Sao Paulo vs Independiente del Valle
15:00Copa Sudamericana: Sao Paulo vs Independiente del Valle
15:00Copa Sudamericana: Sao Paulo vs Independiente del Valle
16:00Argentina Primera Division: Banfield vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
16:00Argentina Primera Division: Banfield vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
16:00Uruguay Primera Division: Fenix vs Nacional
16:00Uruguay Primera Division: Fenix vs Nacional
16:05Colombia Primera Division: Once Caldas vs Jaguares de Cordoba
16:05Colombia Primera Division: Once Caldas vs Jaguares de Cordoba
17:00Liga MX: Atletico San Luis vs Tigres UANL
17:00Liga MX: Atletico San Luis vs Tigres UANL
17:00Liga MX: Atletico San Luis vs Tigres UANL
17:00Serie A: Athletico-PR vs Juventude
17:00Serie A: Avai vs Atletico-GO
17:00Serie A: Flamengo vs Red Bull Bragantino
17:00Serie A: Goias vs Fortaleza
17:05Liga MX: Monterrey Rayados vs Pachuca
17:05Liga MX: Monterrey Rayados vs Pachuca
17:05Liga MX: Monterrey Rayados vs Pachuca
17:45Ecuador Primera Division: 9 de Octubre vs Liga de Quito
17:45Ecuador Primera Division: 9 de Octubre vs Liga de Quito
18:00Chile Primera Division: Curico Unido vs La Serena
18:00Chile Primera Division: Curico Unido vs La Serena
18:00UFC Fight Night: Mackenzie Dern vs Yan Xiaonan
18:00UFC Fight Night: Mackenzie Dern vs Yan Xiaonan
18:10Colombia Primera Division: La Equidad vs Millonarios
18:10Colombia Primera Division: La Equidad vs Millonarios
18:10Colombia Primera Division: La Equidad vs Millonarios
18:30Argentina Primera Division: Arsenal Sarandi vs Independiente
18:30Argentina Primera Division: Arsenal Sarandi vs Independiente
18:30Uruguay Primera Division: Defensor Sporting vs Albion FC
18:30Uruguay Primera Division: Defensor Sporting vs Albion FC
18:30MLS: Cincinnati vs Chicago Fire
19:00Serie A: Corinthians vs Cuiaba
19:05Liga MX: Atlas vs Necaxa
19:05Liga MX: Atlas vs Necaxa
19:05Liga MX: Atlas vs Necaxa
20:00Ecuador Primera Division: Mushuc Runa vs Emelec
20:00Ecuador Primera Division: Mushuc Runa vs Emelec
20:15Colombia Primera Division: Rionegro Aguilas vs Deportes Tolima
20:15Colombia Primera Division: Rionegro Aguilas vs Deportes Tolima
21:00MLS: San Jose Earthquakes vs Minnesota United
21:05Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs Guadalajara Chivas
21:05Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs Guadalajara Chivas
21:05Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs Guadalajara Chivas
21:30MLS: LA Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake
00:00MotoGP: GP de Tailandia, Carrera
00:00MotoGP: GP de Tailandia, Carrera
00:00MotoGP: GP de Tailandia, Carrera